REGIONAL & CENTERAL PRESIDENTS LIST

 

DIOCESAN SUNDAY SCHOOL
CENTER / REGIONAL PRESIDENTS AND DIOCESAN VICE PRESIDENT – 2017

 

CENTER

CENTER PRESIDENT

REGIONAL PRESIDENT

 DIOCESAN VICE PRESIDENT

1

NORTHEAST CENTER A

REV. ISAC P. KURIAN 

REV. JAISEN THOMAS (NORTHEAST REGION)

REV. LARRY P. VARGHESE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 REV. AJI JOHN

2

NORTHEAST CENTER B

REV. MATHEW.B

3

SOUTHEAST CENTER A

REV. DENNIS ABRAHAM

REV. REV. ALEX KOLATH  (SOUTHEAST REGION)

4

SOUTH EAST CENTER B

REV. ABRAHAM KURUVILLA

5

SOUTHERN CENTER

REV. ANIL THOMAS

REV. ANIL THOMAS (SOUTHERN REGION)

6

MIDWEST CENTER

REV.GEORGE VARGHESE

REV. GEORGE

(MIDWEST REGION))

7

SOUTHWEST CENTER A

REV. THOMAS KURIAN

REV. JOHNSON THOMAS UNNITHAN (SOUTHWEST REGION)

8

SOUTHWEST CENTER B

REV. JOHNSON THOMAS UNNITHAN

9

WESTERN CENTER

REV. LARRY PHILIP VARGHESE  

REV. LARRY PHILIP VARGHESE (WESTERN REGION)

10

WESTERN CANADA CENTER

REV. ANIL ABRAHAM

REV. MONCY VARGHESE (CANADA REGION)

11

EASTERN CANADA CENTER

REV. MONCY VARGHESE 

12

EUROPE CENTER

REV. AJI JOHN

REV. AJI JOHN

(EUROPE REGION)

 

 

 

 

DIOCESAN YOUTH FELLOWSHIP
CENTER / REGIONAL PRESIDENTS AND DIOCESAN VICE PRESIDENT -2017

 

CENTER

CENTER PRESIDENT

REGIONAL PRESIDENT

DIOCESAN VICE PRESIDENT

1

NORTHEAST CENTER A

REV. SHIBI ABRAHAM 

REV. SHIBI ABRAHAM  (NORTHEAST REGION)

REV. CHRISTOPHER PHIL DANIEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REV. STANLEY THOMAS

2

NORTHEAST CENTER B

REV. MANOJ IDICULLA

3

SOUTHEAST CENTER A

REV. DENNIS ABRAHAM

 

REV. DENNIS ABRAHAM (SOUTHEAST REGION)

4

SOUTH EAST CENTER B

REV. JAISEN A THOMAS

5

SOUTHERN CENTER

REV. BIBINE V. MATHEW

REV. BIBINE V. MATHEW

6

MIDWEST CENTER

REV. CHRISTOPHER PHIL DANIEL

REV. CHRISTOPHER PHIL DANIEL

7

SOUTHWEST CENTER A

REV. MATHEW SAMUEL

REV. MATHEW SAMUEL (SOUTHWEST REGION)

8

SOUTHWEST CENTER B

REV. MATHEWS PHILIP

9

WESTERN CENTER

REV. LIJU JOHN 

REV. LIJU JOHN (WESTERN REGION)

10

WESTERN CANADA CENTER

REV. BIJU JOHN

REV. SHIBU SAMUEL (CANADA REGION)

11

EASTERN CANADA CENTER

REV. SHIBU SAMUEL

12

EUROPE CENTER

REV. STANLEY THOMAS

REV.  STANELY THOMAS (EUROPE REGION)

 

 

DIOCESAN YUVAJANA SAKHYAM
CENTER / REGIONAL PRESIDENTS AND DIOCESAN VICE PRESIDENT – 2017

 

CENTER

CENTER PRESIDENT

REGIONAL PRESIDENT

DIOCESAN VICE PRESIDENT

1

NORTHEAST CENTER A

REV. JACOB JOHN.V

REV. SAJU B. JOHN

 (NORTHEAST REGION)

REV. SAJU B. JOHN  

2

NORTHEAST CENTER B

REV. SAJU B. JOHN

 

3

SOUTHEAST CENTER A

REV. RENI K. ABRAHAM

REV. RENI K. ABRAHAM

 (SOUTHEAST REGION)

4

SOUTH EAST CENTER B

REV. ANISH THOMAS THOMAS

5

SOUTHERN CENTER

REV. BIBINE V. MATHEW 

REV. BIBINE V. MATHEW (SOUTHERN REGION)

6

MIDWEST CENTER

REV. ABRAHAM SCARIA

REV. ABRAHAM SCARIA (MIDWEST REGION)

7

SOUTHWEST CENTER A

REV. SAJI   P.C 

REV. SAJI   P. C (SOUTHWEST)

8

SOUTHWEST CENTER B

REV. PHILIP PHILIP

9

WESTERN CENTER

REV. JOHN GEEVARGHESE

REV. JOHN GEEVARGHSE (WESTERN REGION)

10

WESTERN CANADA CENTER

REV. ANIL ABRAHAM

REV. MATHEW BABY (CANADA REGION)

11

EASTERN CANADA CENTER

REV. ANIL ABRAHAM

 

 

 

 

DIOCESAN YOUNG FAMILY FELLOWSHIP
CENTER / REGIONAL PRESIDENTS AND DIOCESAN VICE PRESIDENT -  2017

 

CENTER

CENTER PRESIDENT

REGIONAL PRESIDENT

DIOCESAN VICE PRESIDENT

1

NORTHEAST CENTER A

REV. SHIBI ABRAHAM

REV. SHIBI ABRAHAM (NORTHEAST REGION)

REV. MATHEW SAMUEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 REV. ABRAHAM P. MATHEW

2

NORTHEAST CENTER B

REV. MATHEW. B 

3

SOUTHEAST CENTER A

REV. ANU OOMMEN 

REV. ANU OOMMEN   (SOUTHEAST REGION)

4

SOUTH EAST CENTER B

REV. ALEX KOLATH 

5

SOUTHERN CENTER

REV. VARGHESE K. MATHEW

REV. VARGHESE K. MATHEW

6

MIDWEST CENTER

REV. DR. SALOMON

REV. DR. SALOMON (MIDWEST REGION)

7

SOUTHWEST CENTER A

REV. MATHEW SAMUEL

REV. MATHEW SAMUEL (SOUTHWEST REGION)

8

SOUTHWEST CENTER B

REV. MATHEWS PHILIP 

9

WESTERN CENTER

REV. LARRY PHILIP VARGHESE

REV. LARRY PHILIP VARGHESE (WESTERN REGION)

10

WESTERN CANADA CENTER

REV. BIJU JOHN

REV. SHIBU SAMUEL  (CANADA REGION)

11

EASTERN CANADA CENTER

REV. SHIBU SAMUEL  

12

EUROPE CENTER

REV. ABRAHAM P. MATHEW

REV.  ABRAHAM P. MATHEW

 

 

 

DIOCESAN SEVIKHA SANGHOM
CENTER / REGIONAL PRESIDENTS AND DIOCESAN VICE – PRESIDENT - 2017

 

CENTER

CENTER PRESIDENT

REGIONAL PRESIDENT

DIOCESAN VICE PRESIDENT

1

NORTHEAST CENTER A

REV. RENI K. ABRAHAM

REV. MANOJ IDICULLA (NORTH EAST REGION)

REV. MANOJ IDICULLA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REV. SHIBU KURIAN

2

NORTHEAST CENTER B

REV. MANOJ IDICULLA

3

SOUTHEAST CENTER A

REV. MONCEY  MATHEW

REV. MONCEY MATHEW   (SOUTH EAST REGION)

4

SOUTH EAST CENTER B

REV. JINU ABRAHAM

5

SOUTHERN CENTER

REV. ABRAHAM SCARIA

REV. VARGHESE K.  MATHEW 

6

MIDWEST CENTER

REV. ABRAHAM SCARIA

REV. ABRAHAM SCARIA
(MIDWEST REGION)

7

SOUTHWEST CENTER A

REV. SHAIJU P. JOHN

REV. SHAIJU P. JOHN

8

SOUTHWEST CENTER B

REV. JOHNSON UNNITHAN

9

WESTERN CENTER

REV. AJI THOMAS

REV. AJI THOMAS (WESTERN REGION)

10

WESTERN CANADA CENTER

REV. BIJU JOHN

REV. MONCY VARGHESE

 (CANADA REGION)

11

EASTERN CANADA CENTER

REV. MONCY VARGHESE  

12

EUROPE CENTER

REV.  ABRAHAM P. MATHEW

REV.  ABRAHAM P. MATHEW ( EUROPE REGION)

 

 

 

DIOCESAN MTVEA
CENTER / REGIONAL PRESIDENTS AND DIOCESAN VICE PRESIDENT – 2017

 

CENTER

CENTER PRESIDENT

REGIONAL PRESIDENT

DIOCESAN VICE PRESIDENT

1

NORTHEAST CENTER A

REV. JOGY THOMAS 

REV. SONY PHILIP (NORTHEAST REGION)

REV. DR. SALOMON

2

NORTHEAST CENTER B

REV. SONY PHILIP

3

SOUTHEAST CENTER A

REV. PHILIP P. MATHEW

REV. VARGHESE MATHEW (SOUTHEAST REGION)

4

SOUTH EAST CENTER B

REV. SAJU CHACKO 

5

SOUTHERN CENTER

REV. M.P. SAMUEL

REV. M.P. SAMUEL  (SOUTHERN REGION)

6

MIDWEST CENTER

 REV.DR. K. SALOMON

REV.DR. K. SALOMON

(MIDWEST REGION)

7

SOUTHWEST CENTER A

REV. VIJU VARGHESE 

REV. VIJU VARGHESE

(SOUTHWEST REGION)

8

SOUTHWEST CENTER B

REV. PHILIP PHILIP 

9

WESTERN CENTER

REV. STALIN THOMAS 

REV. STALIN THOMAS
(WESTERN REGION)

10

WESTERN CANADA CENTER

REV. BIJU JOHN 

REV. SHIBU SAMUEL    (CANADA REGION)

11

EASTERN CANADA CENTER

REV. SHIBU SAMUEL 

12

EUROPE CENTER

REV.  DR. JACOB ABRAHAM

REV. DR. JACOB ABRAHAM  
(EUROPE REGION)

 

 

 

 

DIOCESAN DEPARTMENT OF SACRED MUSIC
CENTER / REGIONAL PRESIDENTS AND DIOCESAN VICE PRESIDENT – 2017

 

CENTER

CENTER PRESIDENT

REGIONAL PRESIDENT

DIOCESAN VICE PRESIDENT

1

NORTHEAST CENTER A

REV. JACOB V. JOHN

REV. MANOJ IDICULLA (NORTHEAST)

REV. MATHEWS PHILIP

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REV. MATHEW MATHEWS

2

NORTHEAST CENTER B

REV. MANOJ IDICULLA

3

SOUTHEAST CENTER A

REV. RENI K. ABRAHAM

REV. RENI K. ABRAHAM

(SOUTHEAST)

4

SOUTH EAST CENTER B

REV. ALEX KOLATH 

5

SOUTHERN CENTER

REV. BIBIN V. VARKEY

REV. BIBIN V. VARKEY
(SOUTHERN REGION)

6

MIDWEST CENTER

REV. PHILIP BABY

REV. PHILIP BABY (MIDWEST REGION)

7

SOUTHWEST CENTER A

REV. ALEX  K. CHACKO

REV. MATHEWS PHILIP
(SOUTHWEST)

8

SOUTHWEST CENTER B

REV. MATHEWS PHILIP

9

WESTERN CENTER

REV. LARRY VARGHESE  

REV. LARRY VARGHESE    (WESTERN REGION)

10

WESTERN CANADA CENTER

REV. ANIL ABRAHAM

REV. ANIL ABRAHAM (CANADA REGION)

11

EASTERN CANADA CENTER

REV. MATHEW BABY

12

EUROPE CENTER

REV. MATHEW MATHEWS

REV. MATHEW MATHEWS (EUROPE REGION)